CricketArchive

Royal London Women's One-Day Cup 2018


 Points Table
 Averages: [Batting] [Bowling] [Fielding]
 Averages by [Team]
 Highlights

06 May 2018 Division TwoBerkshire Women v Wales Women Summerleaze Road, Maidenhead wa6930
06 May 2018 Division Three Group CBuckinghamshire Women v Hertfordshire Women London Road, Tring wa6931
06 May 2018 Division Three Group DCambridgeshire and Huntingdonshire Women v Norfolk Women Babraham Park, Cambridge wa6932
06 May 2018 Division Three Group BCornwall Women v Netherlands Women The Cricket Ground, Lawhitton wa6933
06 May 2018 Division Three Group ACumbria Women v Northumberland Women Hills Bottom Cricket Ground, Kirkby Stephen wa6934
06 May 2018 Division Three Group BDorset Women v Wiltshire Women Memorial Playing Field, Beaminster wa6935
06 May 2018 Division Three Group ADurham Women v Scotland A Women Bunker Hill, Philadelphia wa6936
06 May 2018 Division TwoEssex Women v Northamptonshire Women Garon Park, Southend-on-Sea wa6937
06 May 2018 Division Three Group CGloucestershire Women v Oxfordshire Women Ironmould Lane, Bristol wa6938
06 May 2018 Division OneHampshire Women v Nottinghamshire Women Havant Park, Havant wa6939
06 May 2018 Division OneKent Women v Yorkshire Women The Kent County Cricket Ground, Beckenham wa6940
06 May 2018 Division Three Group ELeicestershire Women v Staffordshire Women Cave's Field, Quorn wa6941
06 May 2018 Division Three Group DLincolnshire Women v Suffolk Women Brigg Road Ground, Caistor wa6942
06 May 2018 Division OneMiddlesex Women v Lancashire Women Mill Hill School Ground, Mill Hill wa6943
06 May 2018 Division Three Group EShropshire Women v Worcestershire Women Bridgnorth Road, Quatt wa6944
06 May 2018 Division OneSomerset Women v Warwickshire Women Grove Playing Fields, Nailsea wa6945
06 May 2018 Division TwoSurrey Women v Devon Women Reed's School Ground, Cobham wa6946
06 May 2018 Division TwoSussex Women v Derbyshire Women Brighton Aldridge Community Academy Sports Ground, Brighton wa6947
07 May 2018 Division TwoBerkshire Women v Devon Women Summerleaze Road, Maidenhead wa6948
07 May 2018 Division Three Group CBuckinghamshire Women v Gloucestershire Women Woodside Road, Amersham wa6949
07 May 2018 Division Three Group DCambridgeshire and Huntingdonshire Women v Lincolnshire Women Orton Longueville Village Ground, Orton Longueville wa6950
07 May 2018 Division Three Group BCornwall Women v Dorset Women Kernick Road, Penryn wa6951
07 May 2018 Division Three Group ACumbria Women v Durham Women Tynefield Park, Penrith wa6952
07 May 2018 Division TwoEssex Women v Derbyshire Women Garon Park, Southend-on-Sea wa6953
07 May 2018 Division OneHampshire Women v Warwickshire Women May's Bounty, Basingstoke wa6954
07 May 2018 Division Three Group CHertfordshire Women v Oxfordshire Women London Road, Tring wa6955
07 May 2018 Division OneKent Women v Lancashire Women The Kent County Cricket Ground, Beckenham wa6956
07 May 2018 Division Three Group ELeicestershire Women v Shropshire Women Park Road, Loughborough wa6957
07 May 2018 Division OneMiddlesex Women v Yorkshire Women Teddington Cricket Club Ground, Bushy Park, Teddington wa6958
07 May 2018 Division Three Group DNorfolk Women v Suffolk Women Highfield Lawn, Fakenham wa6959
07 May 2018 Division Three Group ANorthumberland Women v Scotland A Women Stocksfield Cricket Club Ground, Stocksfield wa6960
07 May 2018 Division OneSomerset Women v Nottinghamshire Women Grove Playing Fields, Nailsea wa6961
07 May 2018 Division Three Group EStaffordshire Women v Worcestershire Women Main Road, Milford wa6962
07 May 2018 Division TwoSurrey Women v Wales Women Reed's School Ground, Cobham wa6963
07 May 2018 Division TwoSussex Women v Northamptonshire Women Blackstone Cricket Club Ground, Blackstone wa6964
07 May 2018 Division Three Group BWiltshire Women v Netherlands Women Cross Roads, Coate wa6965
13 May 2018 Division Three Group CBuckinghamshire Women v Oxfordshire Women Woodside Road, Amersham wa6968
13 May 2018 Division Three Group DCambridgeshire and Huntingdonshire Women v Suffolk Women not known wa6969
13 May 2018 Division Three Group BCornwall Women v Wiltshire Women Newquay Sports Centre, Newquay wa6970
13 May 2018 Division Three Group ACumbria Women v Scotland A Women Sandair, Cockermouth wa6971
13 May 2018 Division TwoDevon Women v Derbyshire Women The County Cricket Ground, Exeter wa6972
13 May 2018 Division Three Group BDorset Women v Netherlands Women Canford School Ground, Wimborne wa6973
13 May 2018 Division Three Group ADurham Women v Northumberland Women Bunker Hill, Philadelphia wa6974
13 May 2018 Division TwoEssex Women v Berkshire Women The Toby Howe Cricket Ground, Billericay wa6974a
13 May 2018 Division Three Group CGloucestershire Women v Hertfordshire Women Corse and Staunton Playing Fields, Staunton wa6975
13 May 2018 Division Three Group ELeicestershire Women v Worcestershire Women Waterfield Road, Cropston wa6976
13 May 2018 Division Three Group DLincolnshire Women v Norfolk Women Gorse Lane, Grantham wa6977
13 May 2018 Division OneMiddlesex Women v Kent Women Mill Hill School Ground, Mill Hill wa6978
13 May 2018 Division TwoNorthamptonshire Women v Wales Women West Lodge Park, Desborough wa6979
13 May 2018 Division OneNottinghamshire Women v Lancashire Women The John Fretwell Sporting Complex, Nettleworth wa6980
13 May 2018 Division Three Group EShropshire Women v Staffordshire Women Heath Road, Whitchurch wa6981
13 May 2018 Division OneSomerset Women v Hampshire Women King's School Bruton Ground, Bruton wa6982
13 May 2018 Division TwoSurrey Women v Sussex Women Reed's School Ground, Cobham wa6983
13 May 2018 Division OneWarwickshire Women v Yorkshire Women Edgbaston Foundation Community Sports Ground, Birmingham wa6984
20 May 2018 Division TwoBerkshire Women v Surrey Women Summerleaze Road, Maidenhead wa6986
20 May 2018 Division Three Group BCornwall Women v Netherlands Women Trescobeas, Falmouth wa6987
20 May 2018 Division TwoDevon Women v Northamptonshire Women The County Cricket Ground, Exeter wa6988
20 May 2018 Division OneHampshire Women v Kent Women Batchelors Barn Road, Andover wa6989
20 May 2018 Division Three Group CHertfordshire Women v Buckinghamshire Women London Road, Tring wa6990
20 May 2018 Division OneLancashire Women v Yorkshire Women Hollin Lane, Bamford wa6991
20 May 2018 Division Three Group DNorfolk Women v Cambridgeshire and Huntingdonshire Women The Norton Warnes Cricket Ground, Cromer wa6991a
20 May 2018 Division Three Group ANorthumberland Women v Cumbria Women Stocksfield Cricket Club Ground, Stocksfield wa6992
20 May 2018 Division OneNottinghamshire Women v Warwickshire Women Nottinghamshire Sports Ground, Nottingham wa6993
20 May 2018 Division Three Group COxfordshire Women v Gloucestershire Women Akeman Street, Chesterton wa6994
20 May 2018 Division Three Group AScotland A Women v Durham Women Meigle Park, Galashiels wa6995
20 May 2018 Division OneSomerset Women v Middlesex Women Taunton School Ground, Taunton wa6996
20 May 2018 Division Three Group EStaffordshire Women v Leicestershire Women Dave Kettle Memorial Ground, Hanley wa6997
20 May 2018 Division Three Group DSuffolk Women v Lincolnshire Women Woolpit Sports Field, Woolpit wa6998
20 May 2018 Division TwoSussex Women v Essex Women Brighton Aldridge Community Academy Sports Ground, Brighton wa6999
20 May 2018 Division TwoWales Women v Derbyshire Women Panteg House, Griffithstown wa7000
20 May 2018 Division Three Group BWiltshire Women v Dorset Women Beversbook Sports Ground, Calne wa7001
20 May 2018 Division Three Group EWorcestershire Women v Shropshire Women Chester Road North, Kidderminster wa7002
27 May 2018 Division TwoDerbyshire Women v Surrey Women Locko Road, Spondon wa7004
27 May 2018 Division TwoDevon Women v Essex Women Sandhills, Instow wa7005
27 May 2018 Division Three Group BDorset Women v Cornwall Women Hamworthy Recreation Cricket Club Ground, Wimborne wa7006
27 May 2018 Division Three Group ADurham Women v Cumbria Women Bunker Hill, Philadelphia wa7007
27 May 2018 Division Three Group CGloucestershire Women v Buckinghamshire Women Batsford Road, Moreton-in-Marsh wa7008
27 May 2018 Division OneLancashire Women v Somerset Women Hollin Lane, Bamford wa7009
27 May 2018 Division Three Group DLincolnshire Women v Cambridgeshire and Huntingdonshire Women Brigg Road Ground, Caistor wa7009a
27 May 2018 Division TwoNorthamptonshire Women v Berkshire Women Windmill Road, Irthlingborough wa7010
27 May 2018 Division OneNottinghamshire Women v Kent Women The John Fretwell Sporting Complex, Nettleworth wa7011
27 May 2018 Division Three Group COxfordshire Women v Hertfordshire Women Akeman Street, Chesterton wa7012
27 May 2018 Division Three Group AScotland A Women v Northumberland Women Nunholm, Dumfries wa7014
27 May 2018 Division Three Group EShropshire Women v Leicestershire Women Kennel Lane, Albrighton wa7015
27 May 2018 Division Three Group DSuffolk Women v Norfolk Women Bentries Meadow, Easton wa7016
27 May 2018 Division TwoWales Women v Sussex Women Spytty Park, Newport wa7016a
27 May 2018 Division OneWarwickshire Women v Middlesex Women Edgbaston Foundation Community Sports Ground, Birmingham wa7016b
27 May 2018 Division Three Group BWiltshire Women v Netherlands Women Cuttle Lane, Biddestone wa7017
27 May 2018 Division Three Group EWorcestershire Women v Staffordshire Women Chester Road North, Kidderminster wa7017a
27 May 2018 Division OneYorkshire Women v Hampshire Women St George's Road, Harrogate wa7018
28 May 2018 Division TwoDerbyshire Women v Berkshire Women The Maryfield, Ripley wa7019
28 May 2018 Division TwoDevon Women v Sussex Women Sandhills, Instow wa7020
28 May 2018 Division Three Group BDorset Women v Netherlands Women Hamworthy Recreation Cricket Club Ground, Wimborne wa7021
28 May 2018 Division Three Group CHertfordshire Women v Gloucestershire Women Marigolds, Harlow wa7022
28 May 2018 Division OneLancashire Women v Hampshire Women The Crimble Ground, Heywood wa7023
28 May 2018 Division Three Group DNorfolk Women v Lincolnshire Women Highfield Lawn, Fakenham wa7024
28 May 2018 Division TwoNorthamptonshire Women v Surrey Women County Ground, Northampton wa7025
28 May 2018 Division Three Group ANorthumberland Women v Durham Women Stocksfield Cricket Club Ground, Stocksfield wa7026
28 May 2018 Division OneNottinghamshire Women v Middlesex Women The John Fretwell Sporting Complex, Nettleworth wa7027
28 May 2018 Division Three Group COxfordshire Women v Buckinghamshire Women Akeman Street, Chesterton wa7028
28 May 2018 Division Three Group AScotland A Women v Cumbria Women Nunholm, Dumfries wa7029
28 May 2018 Division Three Group EStaffordshire Women v Shropshire Women Tunstall Road, Knypersley wa7030
28 May 2018 Division Three Group DSuffolk Women v Cambridgeshire and Huntingdonshire Women Meetingfield, Long Melford wa7031
28 May 2018 Division TwoWales Women v Essex Women Pontarddulais Park, Pontarddulais wa7032
28 May 2018 Division OneWarwickshire Women v Kent Women Edgbaston Foundation Community Sports Ground, Birmingham wa7033
28 May 2018 Division Three Group BWiltshire Women v Cornwall Women Cross Roads, Coate wa7034
28 May 2018 Division Three Group EWorcestershire Women v Leicestershire Women Chester Road North, Kidderminster wa7035
28 May 2018 Division OneYorkshire Women v Somerset Women St George's Road, Harrogate wa7036
03 Jun 2018 Division TwoBerkshire Women v Sussex Women Summerleaze Road, Maidenhead wa7037
03 Jun 2018 Division TwoDerbyshire Women v Northamptonshire Women The Copper Yard, Denby Village wa7038
03 Jun 2018 Division OneHampshire Women v Middlesex Women Batchelors Barn Road, Andover wa7039
03 Jun 2018 Division OneKent Women v Somerset Women Spitfire Ground, St Lawrence, Canterbury wa7040
03 Jun 2018 Division OneLancashire Women v Warwickshire Women Crow Lane East, Newton-le-Willows wa7041
03 Jun 2018 Division TwoSurrey Women v Essex Women Reed's School Ground, Cobham wa7042
03 Jun 2018 Division TwoWales Women v Devon Women Pontarddulais Park, Pontarddulais wa7043
03 Jun 2018 Division OneYorkshire Women v Nottinghamshire Women St George's Road, Harrogate wa7044
27 Aug 2018 Division Three Play-offOxfordshire Women v Durham Women Akeman Street, Chesterton wa7065
27 Aug 2018 Division Two/Three Promotion/Relegation Play-offSuffolk Women v Essex Women Meetingfield, Long Melford wa7066
27 Aug 2018 Division Three Play-offWorcestershire Women v Cornwall Women Blackfinch New Road, Worcester wa7067

 

 

 

 

This page was created by the CricketArchive Oracles

LATEST SCORES

| Privacy Policy | FAQs | Contact |
Copyright © 2003-2019 CricketArchive