CricketArchive

The Cricketer Village Cup 2018


 Averages: [Batting] [Bowling] [Fielding]
 Averages by [Team]
 Highlights

29 Apr 2018 Group 3 First Round#Alne v Heslerton The Flatts, Alne vill2612
29 Apr 2018 Group 21 First RoundAston Clinton v Dinton Church Lane, Aston Clinton vill2612a
29 Apr 2018 Group 13 First RoundAstwood Bank v Exhall and Wixford Samborne Lane, Astwood Bank vill2612b
29 Apr 2018 Group 20 First RoundBeehive Southwick v Goatacre Southwick Playing Field, Southwick vill2612c
29 Apr 2018 Group 23 First RoundBelhus v Horndon-on-the-Hill The Village Green, North Stifford vill2612d
29 Apr 2018 Group 13 First RoundBewdley v Belbroughton Lower Park, Bewdley vill2612e
29 Apr 2018 Group 26 First RoundBramshaw v Longparish Bramshaw Cricket Club Ground, Roundhills vill2612f
29 Apr 2018 Group 13 First RoundBredon v Avoncroft Hill Close, Bredon vill2612g
29 Apr 2018 Group 8 First RoundCaldy v Birch Vale and Thornsett Paton Field, Caldy vill2612h
29 Apr 2018 Group 5 First RoundCarlton v Crossbank Methodists Town Street, Carlton vill2612i
29 Apr 2018 Group 20 First RoundCattistock v Witchampton Chilfrome Lane, Cattistock vill2612j
29 Apr 2018 Group 20 First RoundCharlton Down v Shrewton Charlton Down Cricket Ground, Charlton Down vill2613
29 Apr 2018 Group 27 First RoundCongresbury v Hinton Charterhouse King George V Playing Field, Congresbury vill2613a
29 Apr 2018 Group 19 First RoundCropredy v Horspath Williamscote Road, Cropredy vill2613b
29 Apr 2018 Group 26 First RoundDamerham v Paultons The Cricket Field, Damerham vill2613c
29 Apr 2018 Group 5 First RoundDrighlington v Middleton and North Dalton Station Road, Drighlington vill2613d
29 Apr 2018 Group 26 First RoundEaston and Martyr Worthy v Sway The David Roth Cricket Ground, Easton vill2614
29 Apr 2018 Group 3 First RoundEbberston v Cayton Style Field, Ebberston vill2614a
29 Apr 2018 Group 3 First RoundFolkton and Flixton v Staithes Athletic Club Filey Road, Flixton vill2614b
29 Apr 2018 Group 29 First RoundFordham v Thriplow Recreation Ground, Fordham vill2614c
29 Apr 2018 Group 7 First RoundFoulridge v Woodhouses Noyna Rock Ground, Foulridge vill2614d
29 Apr 2018 Group 30 First RoundGlynde and Beddingham v Rottingdean The Recreation Ground, Glynde vill2615
29 Apr 2018 Group 26 First RoundGodshill v Tichborne Park Godshill Cricket Field, Godshill vill2615a
29 Apr 2018 Group 8 First RoundHalkyn v Pontblyddyn Pant Newydd, Halkyn vill2615b
29 Apr 2018 Group 7 First RoundHalsall West End v Milnthorpe Memorial Fields, Halsall vill2615c
29 Apr 2018 Group 26 First RoundHambledon v Amport Ridge Meadow, Hambledon vill2615d
29 Apr 2018 Group 30 First RoundHellingly v Mayfield Horsebridge Recreation Ground, Lower Horsebridge vill2616
29 Apr 2018 Group 19 First RoundKingston Bagpuize v Aston Rowant Kingston Bagpuize Sports Field, Kingston Bagpuize vill2617
29 Apr 2018 Group 6 First RoundLanercost v Great Eccleston The Priory, Lanercost vill2618
29 Apr 2018 Group 30 First RoundLaughton v Crowhurst Park The Mayfield, Laughton vill2618a
29 Apr 2018 Group 6 First RoundLindal Moor v Burneside Pennington Lane, Lindal-in-Furness vill2618b
29 Apr 2018 Group 26 First RoundLiphook and Ripsley v Sparsholt Ripsley Park, Liphook vill2619
29 Apr 2018 Group 23 First RoundMatching Green v Chappel and Wakes Colne The Village Green, Matching Green vill2619a
29 Apr 2018 Group 7 First RoundMawdesley v Salesbury The Rectory Field, Mawdesley vill2619b
29 Apr 2018 Group 19 First RoundMinster Lovell v Oxford Downs Wash Meadow, Minster Lovell vill2619c
29 Apr 2018 Group 21 First RoundMursley v Bledlow Village Mursley Playing Fields, Mursley vill2619d
29 Apr 2018 Group 26 First RoundOakley v Langley Manor Oakley Park, Oakley vill2620
29 Apr 2018 Group 32 First RoundOffham v New Ifield Church Road, Offham vill2621
29 Apr 2018 Group 5 First RoundOulton v Houghton Main Oulton and Woodlesford Sports and Social Club Ground, Leeds vill2622
29 Apr 2018 Group 26 First RoundOverton v Hursley Park Bridge Street Recreation Ground, Overton vill2622a
29 Apr 2018 Group 30 First RoundPlumpton and East Chiltington v Fletching King George V Playing Field, Plumpton Green vill2623
29 Apr 2018 Group 20 First RoundPurton v Burbage and Easton Royal The Cricket Ground, Purton vill2623a
29 Apr 2018 Group 6 First RoundRead v Edgworth Whalley Road, Read vill2623b
29 Apr 2018 Group 23 First RoundRettendon v Mistley Church Meadow, Rettendon vill2623c
29 Apr 2018 Group 5 First RoundRodley v Old Sharlston Canal Bank, Rodley vill2624
29 Apr 2018 Group 6 First RoundSabden v Warton Sabden Cricket Club Ground, Sabden vill2624a
29 Apr 2018 Group 5 First RoundSandal v East Ardsley Barnsley Road Cricket Ground, Sandal vill2624b
29 Apr 2018 Group 7 First RoundSedgwick v Daisy Hill Sedgwick House, Sedgwick vill2624c
29 Apr 2018 Group 19 First RoundSteeple Aston v Tiddington Barton Abbey Cricket Ground, Steeple Barton vill2624d
29 Apr 2018 Group 21 First RoundStoke Green v Bledlow Ridge Wexham Road, Stoke Green vill2624e
29 Apr 2018 Group 5 First RoundStreethouse v Crossflatts Whinney Lane, Streethouse vill2625
29 Apr 2018 Group 5 First RoundThornton v Ackworth Hilltop Road, Bradford vill2625a
29 Apr 2018 Group 28 First RoundTintagel v St Mawgan-in-Pydar Butts Field, Tintagel vill2625b
29 Apr 2018 Group 5 First RoundWelton and Brough v Frickley Colliery Stanley Jackson Way, Welton vill2626
29 Apr 2018 Group 23 First RoundWoodham Mortimer v East Bergholt Woodham Mortimer Cricket Ground, Woodham Mortimer vill2627
29 Apr 2018 Group 25 First RoundWraysbury v Datchet The Green, Wraysbury vill2627a
06 May 2018 Group 10 First RoundAlbrighton v Hodnet and Peplow Kennel Lane, Albrighton vill2628
06 May 2018 Group 25 First RoundBinfield v Purley-on-Thames FWE Goates Memorial Ground, Binfield vill2629
06 May 2018 Group 32 First RoundBorstal v Castle Hill Brambletrees, Borstal vill2630
06 May 2018 Group 13 First RoundDumbleton v Feckenham Dairy Lane, Dumbleton vill2631
06 May 2018 Group 23 First RoundGreat Waltham v Abberton Main Road, Great Waltham vill2632
06 May 2018 Group 13 First RoundHagley v Cookley Hagley Park, Hagley vill2633
06 May 2018 Group 19 First RoundLangford v Horley Mill Lane, Langford vill2634
06 May 2018 Group 32 First RoundLinton Park v High Halstow Linton Park, Linton vill2635
06 May 2018 Group 19 First Round#Shipton-under-Wychwood v Cumnor Burford Road, Shipton-under-Wychwood vill2636
06 May 2018 Group 23 First RoundWorlington v Bentley The Street, Worlington vill2637
13 May 2018 Group 28 Second RoundAbbotskerswell v Roche Two Mile Oak, Abbotskerswell vill2637a
13 May 2018 Group 10 Second RoundAlbrighton v Quatt Kennel Lane, Albrighton vill2637b
13 May 2018 Group 10 Second RoundAllscott v Himley Allscott Cricket Club Ground, Allscott vill2638
13 May 2018 Group 14 Second RoundAston Ingham v Brampton Bryan and Leintwardine The Stocking Field, Kilcot vill2639
13 May 2018 Group 13 Second RoundAvoncroft v Hagley Hanbury Road, Stoke Heath vill2639a
13 May 2018 Group 15 Second RoundBarby v Weekley and Warkton Longdown Lane, Barby vill2640
13 May 2018 Group 11 Second Round#Baston v Countesthorpe The Shrine, Baston vill2641
13 May 2018 Group 31 Second RoundBedhampton v Emsworth Bidbury Mead, Bedhampton vill2642
13 May 2018 Group 13 Second RoundBelbroughton v Bretforton Hackman's Gate Lane, Belbroughton vill2642a
13 May 2018 Group 30 Second RoundBells Yew Green v Buxted Park The Nursery Ground, Bells Yew Green vill2642b
13 May 2018 Group 32 Second RoundBidborough v Fawkham Arthur Nicolson Memorial Ground, Bidborough vill2643
13 May 2018 Group 11 Second Round#Billesdon v Cropwell Coplow Lane, Billesdon vill2644
13 May 2018 Group 25 Second RoundBinfield v Donnington FWE Goates Memorial Ground, Binfield vill2644a
13 May 2018 Group 21 Second Round#Bledlow Village v Dinton West Lane, Bledlow vill2645
13 May 2018 Group 2 Second RoundBomarsund Welfare v Warkworth East View, Choppington vill2645a
13 May 2018 Group 32 Second RoundBorstal v Sibton Park Brambletrees, Borstal vill2646
13 May 2018 Group 26 Second Round#Bramshaw v Langley Manor Bramshaw Cricket Club Ground, Roundhills vill2647
13 May 2018 Group 8 Second Round#Broadbottom v Northop Hill End, Broadbottom vill2648
13 May 2018 Group 8 Second RoundCaldy v Mottram Paton Field, Caldy vill2649
13 May 2018 Group 29 Second RoundCambourne v Overstrand Back Lane, Upper Cambourne vill2649a
13 May 2018 Group 4 Second RoundCarlton Towers v Staxton Fishpond Field, Carlton vill2649b
13 May 2018 Group 23 Second Round#Chappel and Wakes Colne v Belhus The Hobbies, Wakes Colne vill2650
13 May 2018 Group 6 Second RoundCleator v Shireshead and Forton JD Campbell Memorial Ground, Cleator vill2651
13 May 2018 Group 29 Second RoundCoton v Foxton Coton Recreation Ground, Coton vill2652
13 May 2018 Group 7 Second RoundCroston v Brook Walton Old Emanuel School Ground, Croston vill2652a
13 May 2018 Group 19 Second RoundCumnor v Oxford and Bletchingdon Nondescripts Cumnor Cricket Club Ground, Cumnor vill2652b
13 May 2018 Group 13 Second RoundDumbleton v Astwood Bank Dairy Lane, Dumbleton vill2653
13 May 2018 Group 23 Second RoundEast Bergholt v Abberton Gandish Road, East Bergholt vill2654
13 May 2018 Group 26 Second RoundEaston and Martyr Worthy v Paultons The David Roth Cricket Ground, Easton vill2654a
13 May 2018 Group 3 Second RoundEbberston v Heslerton Style Field, Ebberston vill2654b
13 May 2018 Group 13 Second RoundElmley Castle v Kempsey The Playing Field, Elmley Castle vill2654c
13 May 2018 Group 3 Second RoundFolkton and Flixton v Moorsholm Filey Road, Flixton vill2655
13 May 2018 Group 3 Second RoundForge Valley v Dunnington Wilsons Lane, East Ayton vill2656
13 May 2018 Group 18 Second RoundFrampton-on-Severn v Frocester Second XI Oatfield Ground, Frampton-on-Severn vill2656a
13 May 2018 Group 30 Second RoundGlynde and Beddingham v Crowhurst Park The Recreation Ground, Glynde vill2657
13 May 2018 Group 28 Second RoundGulval v Paul Gulval Cricket Ground, Gulval vill2657a
13 May 2018 Group 30 Second RoundHadlow Down v Newenden Hadlow Down Cricket Ground, Hadlow Down vill2657b
13 May 2018 Group 7 Second RoundHalsall West End v Daisy Hill Memorial Fields, Halsall vill2658
13 May 2018 Group 26 Second Round#Hambledon v Tichborne Park Ridge Meadow, Hambledon vill2659
13 May 2018 Group 8 Second RoundHawk Green v Compstall Rhode Field, Hawk Green vill2660
13 May 2018 Group 27 Second RoundHinton Charterhouse v Stapleton Varmount, Hinton Charterhouse vill2661
13 May 2018 Group 9 Second RoundHolmesfield v Glapwell Colliery Cordwell Valley, Holmesfield vill2661a
13 May 2018 Group 5 Second RoundHoughton Main v East Ardsley Middlecliffe Lane, Middlecliffe vill2662
13 May 2018 Group 26 Second RoundHursley Park v Liphook and Ripsley The Quarters, Hursley vill2663
13 May 2018 Group 18 Second RoundKingsholm v Marshfield Henry Oppenheim Memorial Ground, Sandhurst vill2664
13 May 2018 Group 15 Second RoundKislingbury Temperance v Mears Ashby Kislingbury Playing Fields, Kislingbury vill2664a
13 May 2018 Group 20 Second RoundLacock v Redlynch and Hale High Street, Lacock vill2665
13 May 2018 Group 22 Second RoundLangleybury v Reed Hunton Bridge, Langleybury vill2666
13 May 2018 Group 24 Second RoundLeigh v Frensham Bunce Common, Leigh vill2667
13 May 2018 Group 32 Second RoundLinton Park v Offham Linton Park, Linton vill2668
13 May 2018 Group 16 Second RoundLlandysul v Bronwydd Tir Dref, Llandysul vill2669
13 May 2018 Group 22 Second RoundLong Marston v Northchurch Marlins, Long Marston vill2670
13 May 2018 Group 11 Second Round#Lubenham v Cropston Thorpe Lubenham Hall, Market Harborough vill2671
13 May 2018 Group 30 Second RoundMayfield v Plumpton and East Chiltington Wellbrook Ground, Mayfield vill2672
13 May 2018 Group 5 Second RoundMiddleton and North Dalton v Streethouse Towncroft, Middleton vill2673
13 May 2018 Group 10 Second RoundMilford Hall v Dunstall Main Road, Milford vill2674
13 May 2018 Group 12 Second RoundNewbold on Avon v Fillongley Parkfield Road Recreation Ground, Newbold on Avon vill2674a
13 May 2018 Group 27 Second RoundNorth Petherton v Shapwick and Polden Heathfield Park, North Petherton vill2675
13 May 2018 Group 24 Second RoundOakwood Hill v Addington 1743 Oakwood Hill Cricket Ground, Cranleigh vill2676
13 May 2018 Group 19 Second Round#Oxford Downs v Tiddington Abingdon Road, Standlake vill2677
13 May 2018 Group 18 Second RoundPainswick v Corse and Staunton Broadham Fields, Painswick vill2678
13 May 2018 Group 20 Second RoundParley v Aldbourne Parley Sports Club Ground, Parley vill2679
13 May 2018 Group 10 Second RoundPelsall v Tutbury Walsall Road, Pelsall vill2679a
13 May 2018 Group 7 Second RoundPendle Forest v Egerton Old Laund Booth Playing Fields, Burnley vill2680
13 May 2018 Group 28 Second RoundPerranporth v South Petherwin Reen Manor Park, Perranporth vill2680a
13 May 2018 Group 8 Second RoundPontblyddyn v Alvanley Alder Meadow, Pontblyddyn vill2681
13 May 2018 Group 22 Second RoundPreston v Ickleford The Cricket Ground, Preston vill2682
13 May 2018 Group 15 Second RoundPytchley v Silverstone Orlingbury Road, Pytchley vill2683
13 May 2018 Group 11 Second RoundRatby Town v Newtown Linford Ratby Sports Club, Ratby vill2683a
13 May 2018 Group 6 Second RoundRead v Great Eccleston Whalley Road, Read vill2684
13 May 2018 Group 23 Second RoundRettendon v High Roding Church Meadow, Rettendon vill2684a
13 May 2018 Group 18 Second RoundRockhampton v Ebrington The Common, Rockhampton vill2684b
13 May 2018 Group 5 Second RoundRodley v Thornton Canal Bank, Rodley vill2684c
13 May 2018 Group 24 Second RoundRowledge v Valley End Rowledge Recreation Ground, Rowledge vill2685
13 May 2018 Group 6 Second RoundSabden v Lindal Moor Sabden Cricket Club Ground, Sabden vill2686
13 May 2018 Group 2 Second RoundSacriston v Stocksfield Front Street, Sacriston vill2686a
13 May 2018 Group 7 Second Round#Salesbury v Woodhouses Ribchester Road, Salesbury vill2687
13 May 2018 Group 22 Second RoundSawbridgeworth v Sharnbrook and Bromham Town Fields, Sawbridgeworth vill2688
13 May 2018 Group 9 Second RoundShipley Hall v Elvaston The Field, Shipley vill2688a
13 May 2018 Group 20 Second RoundShrewton v Burbage and Easton Royal Shrewton Recreation Ground, Shrewton vill2689
13 May 2018 Group 3 Second RoundSilton v Sessay Silton Cricket Club Ground, Silton vill2689a
13 May 2018 Group 24 Second Round#Sinjungrammarians v Blackheath Trinity Sports Field, Upper Tooting vill2690
13 May 2018 Group 9 Second RoundSouth Wingfield v Riddings Holme Lane, South Wingfield vill2691
13 May 2018 Group 32 Second RoundSpeldhurst v Eynsford Recreation Ground, Speldhurst vill2692
13 May 2018 Group 21 Second Round#Stoke Green v Kimble Wexham Road, Stoke Green vill2693
13 May 2018 Group 17 Second RoundSully Centurions v Miskin Manor Burnham Avenue, Sully vill2693a
13 May 2018 Group 29 Second RoundThriplow v Hethersett and Tas Valley The Cricket Meadow, Thriplow vill2694
13 May 2018 Group 27 Second RoundTimsbury v Chew Magna North Road, Timsbury vill2695
13 May 2018 Group 28 Second RoundTintagel v Yelverton Bohemians Butts Field, Tintagel vill2696
13 May 2018 Group 25 Second Round#Wargrave v Pinkneys Green Bath Road, Knowl Hill vill2697
13 May 2018 Group 5 Second RoundWelton and Brough v Carlton Stanley Jackson Way, Welton vill2697a
13 May 2018 Group 27 Second RoundWembdon v North Perrott Chilton Street, Bridgwater vill2698
13 May 2018 Group 21 Second RoundWestbury v Ballinger Waggoners Westbury Playing Field, Westbury vill2698a
13 May 2018 Group 21 Second Round#Whitchurch v Great Horwood Whitchurch Cricket Ground, Whitchurch vill2699
13 May 2018 Group 25 Second RoundWhite Waltham v Cookham Dean White Waltham Cricket Club Ground, White Waltham vill2700
13 May 2018 Group 23 Second RoundWorlington v Stradbroke The Street, Worlington vill2700a
13 May 2018 Group 25 Second RoundWraysbury v Peppard Stoke Row The Green, Wraysbury vill2701
13 May 2018 Group 19 Second RoundAston Rowant v Langford The Butts Way, Kingston Blount vill2702
13 May 2018 Group 1 Second RoundDoune v Freuchie Moray Park, Doune vill2703
13 May 2018 Group 19 Second RoundHorspath v Great and Little Tew Horspath Village Cricket Ground, Horspath vill2703a
13 May 2018 Group 20 Second RoundWitchampton v Goatacre Witchampton Sports Ground, Witchampton vill2704
20 May 2018 Group 6 Second RoundGrimsargh v Tarleton The Green, Grimsargh vill2705
20 May 2018 Group 29 Second RoundWilburton v Milton The Piece, Wilburton vill2706
27 May 2018 Group 8 Third RoundAlvanley v Hawk Green Alvanley Cricket Club Ground, Alvanley vill2706a
27 May 2018 Group 14 Third RoundAston Ingham v Bartestree and Lugwardine The Stocking Field, Kilcot vill2707
27 May 2018 Group 13 Third RoundAstwood Bank v Belbroughton Samborne Lane, Astwood Bank vill2707a
27 May 2018 Group 31 Third RoundBalcombe v Findon Balcombe Cricket Club Ground, Balcombe vill2707b
27 May 2018 Group 31 Third RoundBedhampton v Chidham and Hambrook Bidbury Mead, Bedhampton vill2707c
27 May 2018 Group 23 Third RoundBelhus v Worlington The Village Green, North Stifford vill2708
27 May 2018 Group 11 Third RoundBillesdon v Lubenham Coplow Lane, Billesdon vill2709
27 May 2018 Group 25 Third RoundBinfield v Cookham Dean FWE Goates Memorial Ground, Binfield vill2709a
27 May 2018 Group 24 Third RoundBlackheath v Rowledge Blackheath Lane, Blackheath vill2710
27 May 2018 Group 21 Third RoundBledlow Village v Westbury West Lane, Bledlow vill2710a
27 May 2018 Group 2 Third RoundBomarsund Welfare v Wolviston East View, Choppington vill2711
27 May 2018 Group 32 Third RoundBorstal v Eynsford Brambletrees, Borstal vill2712
27 May 2018 Group 26 Third RoundBramshaw v Liphook and Ripsley Bramshaw Cricket Club Ground, Roundhills vill2713
27 May 2018 Group 16 Third RoundBronwydd v Lawrenny Cnyc-y-Deri, Bronwydd vill2714
27 May 2018 Group 8 Third RoundCaldy v Broadbottom Paton Field, Caldy vill2715
27 May 2018 Group 29 Third RoundCambourne v Foxton Woodfield Lane, Lower Cambourne vill2716
27 May 2018 Group 4 Third RoundCarlton Towers v Addingham Fishpond Field, Carlton vill2717
27 May 2018 Group 14 Third RoundColwall v Eastnor Stowe Lane, Colwall vill2718
27 May 2018 Group 11 Third RoundCountesthorpe v Newtown Linford Bassett Avenue, Countesthorpe vill2719
27 May 2018 Group 16 Third Round#Cresselly v Carew Cresselly Cricket Club Ground, Cresselly vill2720
27 May 2018 Group 7 Third RoundDaisy Hill v Croston St James Street, Daisy Hill vill2720a
27 May 2018 Group 5 Third RoundEast Ardsley v Streethouse Jeffrey Field, East Ardsley vill2720b
27 May 2018 Group 23 Third RoundEast Bergholt v Rettendon Gandish Road, East Bergholt vill2720c
27 May 2018 Group 26 Third RoundEaston and Martyr Worthy v Tichborne Park The David Roth Cricket Ground, Easton vill2720d
27 May 2018 Group 12 Third RoundFillongley v Water Orton The Parks, Fillongley vill2720e
27 May 2018 Group 3 Third RoundFolkton and Flixton v Dunnington Filey Road, Flixton vill2721
27 May 2018 Group 24 Third RoundFrensham v Oakwood Hill Hollowdene Recreation Ground, Frensham vill2722
27 May 2018 Group 1 Third RoundFreuchie v Kilmacolm The Park, Freuchie vill2722a
27 May 2018 Group 9 Third RoundGlapwell Colliery v Brailsford Park Avenue, Glapwell vill2722b
27 May 2018 Group 30 Third RoundGlynde and Beddingham v Newenden The Recreation Ground, Glynde vill2723
27 May 2018 Group 28 Third RoundGulval v South Petherwin Gulval Cricket Ground, Gulval vill2723a
27 May 2018 Group 3 Third RoundHeslerton v Sessay Sands Lane, West Heslerton vill2723b
27 May 2018 Group 19 Third RoundLangford v Horspath Mill Lane, Langford vill2724
27 May 2018 Group 22 Third RoundLangleybury v Sawbridgeworth Hunton Bridge, Langleybury vill2725
27 May 2018 Group 6 Third RoundLindal Moor v Shireshead and Forton Pennington Lane, Lindal-in-Furness vill2726
27 May 2018 Group 17 Third RoundLisvane v Ynystawe Llwynarthen, St Mellons vill2727
27 May 2018 Group 30 Third RoundMayfield v Buxted Park Wellbrook Ground, Mayfield vill2728
27 May 2018 Group 15 Third RoundMears Ashby v East Haddon Mears Ashby Playing Field, Mears Ashby vill2729
27 May 2018 Group 1 Third RoundMeigle v Falkland Victory Park, Meigle vill2729a
27 May 2018 Group 17 Third RoundMiskin Manor v Tondu Glyn Park, Miskin Manor vill2729b
27 May 2018 Group 22 Third RoundNorthchurch v Preston The Meadow, Northchurch vill2730
27 May 2018 Group 12 Third RoundNorton Lindsey and Wolverton v Wolvey Recreation Ground, Norton Lindsey vill2730a
27 May 2018 Group 32 Third RoundOffham v Bidborough Church Road, Offham vill2730b
27 May 2018 Group 19 Third RoundOxford Downs v Cumnor Abingdon Road, Standlake vill2730c
27 May 2018 Group 10 Third RoundQuatt v Allscott Bridgnorth Road, Quatt vill2731
27 May 2018 Group 6 Third RoundRead v Tarleton Whalley Road, Read vill2732
27 May 2018 Group 7 Third RoundSalesbury v Egerton Ribchester Road, Salesbury vill2732a
27 May 2018 Group 20 Third RoundShrewton v Parley Shrewton Recreation Ground, Shrewton vill2732b
27 May 2018 Group 15 Third RoundSilverstone v Barby Silverstone Recreation Ground, Silverstone vill2733
27 May 2018 Group 9 Third RoundSouth Wingfield v Shipley Hall Holme Lane, South Wingfield vill2734
27 May 2018 Group 2 Third RoundStocksfield v Rockliffe Park Stocksfield Cricket Club Ground, Stocksfield vill2734a
27 May 2018 Group 21 Third RoundStoke Green v Great Horwood Wexham Road, Stoke Green vill2734b
27 May 2018 Group 4 Third RoundStudley Royal v Harome Galphay Road, Studley Roger vill2735
27 May 2018 Group 29 Third RoundThriplow v Milton The Cricket Meadow, Thriplow vill2735a
27 May 2018 Group 28 Third RoundTintagel v Roche Butts Field, Tintagel vill2736
27 May 2018 Group 5 Third RoundWelton and Brough v Thornton Stanley Jackson Way, Welton vill2736a
27 May 2018 Group 20 Third Round#Witchampton v Lacock Witchampton Sports Ground, Witchampton vill2737
03 Jun 2018 Group 18 Third RoundCorse and Staunton v Rockhampton Corse and Staunton Playing Fields, Staunton vill2738
03 Jun 2018 Group 13 Third RoundHagley v Elmley Castle Hagley Park, Hagley vill2739
03 Jun 2018 Group 10 Third RoundMilford Hall v Pelsall Main Road, Milford vill2740
03 Jun 2018 Group 27 Third RoundNorth Perrott v Chew Magna Willis Lane, North Perrott vill2741
03 Jun 2018 Group 27 Third RoundShapwick and Polden v Hinton Charterhouse Northbrook Road, Shapwick vill2742
03 Jun 2018 Group 25 Third RoundWargrave v Peppard Stoke Row Bath Road, Knowl Hill vill2743
03 Jun 2018 Group 18 Third RoundFrocester v Marshfield Pounds Close, Frocester vill2744
10 Jun 2018 Group 4 FinalAddingham v Harome Ilkley Road, Addingham vill2745
10 Jun 2018 Group 14 FinalAston Ingham v Colwall The Stocking Field, Kilcot vill2746
10 Jun 2018 Group 13 FinalAstwood Bank v Hagley Samborne Lane, Astwood Bank vill2747
10 Jun 2018 Group 15 FinalBarby v East Haddon Longdown Lane, Barby vill2748
10 Jun 2018 Group 31 FinalBedhampton v Findon Bidbury Mead, Bedhampton vill2749
10 Jun 2018 Group 32 FinalBidborough v Borstal Arthur Nicolson Memorial Ground, Bidborough vill2750
10 Jun 2018 Group 8 FinalBroadbottom v Alvanley Hill End, Broadbottom vill2751
10 Jun 2018 Group 16 FinalBronwydd v Cresselly Cnyc-y-Deri, Bronwydd vill2752
10 Jun 2018 Group 25 FinalCookham Dean v Peppard Stoke Row Ricketts Field, Cookham vill2753
10 Jun 2018 Group 18 FinalCorse and Staunton v Marshfield Corse and Staunton Playing Fields, Staunton vill2754
10 Jun 2018 Group 7 FinalEgerton v Daisy Hill Blackburn Road, Egerton vill2755
10 Jun 2018 Group 12 FinalFillongley v Norton Lindsey and Wolverton The Parks, Fillongley vill2756
10 Jun 2018 Group 24 FinalFrensham v Rowledge Hollowdene Recreation Ground, Frensham vill2757
10 Jun 2018 Group 1 Final#Freuchie v Falkland The Park, Freuchie vill2758
10 Jun 2018 Group 30 FinalGlynde and Beddingham v Mayfield The Recreation Ground, Glynde vill2759
10 Jun 2018 Group 27 FinalHinton Charterhouse v North Perrott Varmount, Hinton Charterhouse vill2760
10 Jun 2018 Group 20 FinalLacock v Shrewton High Street, Lacock vill2761
10 Jun 2018 Group 19 FinalLangford v Oxford Downs Mill Lane, Langford vill2762
10 Jun 2018 Group 26 FinalLiphook and Ripsley v Easton and Martyr Worthy Ripsley Park, Liphook vill2763
10 Jun 2018 Group 17 FinalMiskin Manor v Lisvane Glyn Park, Miskin Manor vill2764
10 Jun 2018 Group 11 FinalNewtown Linford v Billesdon Main Street, Newtown Linford vill2765
10 Jun 2018 Group 22 FinalPreston v Langleybury The Cricket Ground, Preston vill2766
10 Jun 2018 Group 10 FinalQuatt v Pelsall Bridgnorth Road, Quatt vill2767
10 Jun 2018 Group 6 FinalRead v Lindal Moor Whalley Road, Read vill2768
10 Jun 2018 Group 28 FinalRoche v Gulval Trazaise Road, Roche vill2768a
10 Jun 2018 Group 3 Final#Sessay v Folkton and Flixton Sessay Cricket Club Ground, Sessay vill2769
10 Jun 2018 Group 9 FinalSouth Wingfield v Glapwell Colliery Holme Lane, South Wingfield vill2770
10 Jun 2018 Group 29 FinalThriplow v Foxton The Cricket Meadow, Thriplow vill2771
10 Jun 2018 Group 5 FinalWelton and Brough v East Ardsley Stanley Jackson Way, Welton vill2772
10 Jun 2018 Group 21 Final#Westbury v Stoke Green Westbury Playing Field, Westbury vill2773
10 Jun 2018 Group 23 FinalWorlington v East Bergholt The Street, Worlington vill2774
17 Jun 2018 Group 2 FinalStocksfield v Wolviston Stocksfield Cricket Club Ground, Stocksfield vill2775
24 Jun 2018 Fifth RoundBarby v Pelsall Longdown Lane, Barby vill2776
24 Jun 2018 Fifth RoundBidborough v Mayfield Arthur Nicolson Memorial Ground, Bidborough vill2777
24 Jun 2018 Fifth RoundBronwydd v Colwall Cnyc-y-Deri, Bronwydd vill2778
24 Jun 2018 Fifth Round#East Ardsley v Addingham Jeffrey Field, East Ardsley vill2779
24 Jun 2018 Fifth RoundFillongley v Hagley The Parks, Fillongley vill2780
24 Jun 2018 Fifth RoundFindon v Rowledge Long Furlong, Findon vill2781
24 Jun 2018 Fifth RoundFolkton and Flixton v Egerton Armstrong Park, Wolviston vill2782
24 Jun 2018 Fifth RoundGlapwell Colliery v Newtown Linford Park Avenue, Glapwell vill2783
24 Jun 2018 Fifth RoundLindal Moor v Broadbottom Pennington Lane, Lindal-in-Furness vill2784
24 Jun 2018 Fifth RoundLiphook and Ripsley v Cookham Dean Ripsley Park, Liphook vill2785
24 Jun 2018 Fifth RoundNorth Perrott v Roche Willis Lane, North Perrott vill2786
24 Jun 2018 Fifth RoundOxford Downs v Miskin Manor Abingdon Road, Standlake vill2787
24 Jun 2018 Fifth RoundShrewton v Marshfield Shrewton Recreation Ground, Shrewton vill2788
24 Jun 2018 Fifth RoundStoke Green v Foxton Wexham Road, Stoke Green vill2789
24 Jun 2018 Fifth RoundWolviston v Falkland Armstrong Park, Wolviston vill2790
24 Jun 2018 Fifth RoundWorlington v Langleybury The Street, Worlington vill2791
08 Jul 2018 Sixth Round#Falkland v East Ardsley Scroggie Park, Falkland vill2792
08 Jul 2018 Sixth RoundFillongley v Colwall The Parks, Fillongley vill2793
08 Jul 2018 Sixth Round#Folkton and Flixton v Broadbottom Filey Road, Flixton vill2794
08 Jul 2018 Sixth RoundLiphook and Ripsley v Oxford Downs Ripsley Park, Liphook vill2795
08 Jul 2018 Sixth RoundNewtown Linford v Pelsall Main Street, Newtown Linford vill2796
08 Jul 2018 Sixth RoundNorth Perrott v Marshfield Willis Lane, North Perrott vill2797
08 Jul 2018 Sixth RoundRowledge v Mayfield Rowledge Recreation Ground, Rowledge vill2798
08 Jul 2018 Sixth RoundWorlington v Foxton The Street, Worlington vill2799
22 Jul 2018 Quarter-Final#Falkland v Folkton and Flixton Scroggie Park, Falkland vill2800
22 Jul 2018 Quarter-FinalFillongley v Pelsall The Parks, Fillongley vill2801
22 Jul 2018 Quarter-FinalNorth Perrott v Liphook and Ripsley Willis Lane, North Perrott vill2802
22 Jul 2018 Quarter-FinalWorlington v Mayfield The Street, Worlington vill2803
05 Aug 2018 Semi-FinalFillongley v Folkton and Flixton The Parks, Fillongley vill2804
05 Aug 2018 Semi-FinalMayfield v Liphook and Ripsley Wellbrook Ground, Mayfield vill2805
16 Sep 2018 FinalFolkton and Flixton v Liphook and Ripsley Lord's Cricket Ground, St John's Wood vill2806

The scorecards marked with a # are potted scores only.

 

 

 

 

This page was created by the CricketArchive Oracles

LATEST SCORES

| Privacy Policy | FAQs | Contact |
Copyright © 2003-2019 CricketArchive