CricketArchive

Sri Lanka Cricket Twenty20 Tournament 2019/20


 Points Table
 Averages: [Batting] [Bowling] [Fielding]
 Averages by [Team]
 Highlights

04 Jan 2020 Group ABloomfield Cricket and Athletic Club v Moors Sports Club P Sara Oval, Colombo tt8628
04 Jan 2020 Group DBurgher Recreation Club v Lankan Cricket Club FTZ Sports Complex (Board of Investment), Katunayake tt8629
04 Jan 2020 Group AColts Cricket Club v Panadura Sports Club Nondescripts Cricket Club Ground, Colombo tt8630
04 Jan 2020 Group CKalutara Town Club v Sri Lanka Army Sports Club Sinhalese Sports Club Ground, Colombo tt8631
04 Jan 2020 Group CNegombo Cricket Club v Sri Lanka Air Force Sports Club Colts Cricket Club Ground, Colombo tt8632
04 Jan 2020 Group BSri Lanka Navy Sports Club v Tamil Union Cricket and Athletic Club Colombo Cricket Club Ground, Colombo tt8633
04 Jan 2020 Group ABadureliya Sports Club v Galle Cricket Club P Sara Oval, Colombo tt8634
04 Jan 2020 Group CChilaw Marians Cricket Club v Kurunegala Youth Cricket Club Sinhalese Sports Club Ground, Colombo tt8635
04 Jan 2020 Group DColombo Cricket Club v Kandy Customs Sports Club Colts Cricket Club Ground, Colombo tt8636
04 Jan 2020 Group BNondescripts Cricket Club v Police Sports Club Nondescripts Cricket Club Ground, Colombo tt8637
04 Jan 2020 Group DRagama Cricket Club v Sri Lanka Ports Authority Cricket Club FTZ Sports Complex (Board of Investment), Katunayake tt8638
04 Jan 2020 Group BSaracens Sports Club v Sinhalese Sports Club Colombo Cricket Club Ground, Colombo tt8639
06 Jan 2020 Group ABadureliya Sports Club v Colts Cricket Club Tyronne Fernando Stadium, Moratuwa tt8646
06 Jan 2020 Group CChilaw Marians Cricket Club v Sri Lanka Air Force Sports Club P Sara Oval, Colombo tt8647
06 Jan 2020 Group CKalutara Town Club v Negombo Cricket Club FTZ Sports Complex (Board of Investment), Katunayake tt8648
06 Jan 2020 Group DKandy Customs Sports Club v Ragama Cricket Club Colombo Cricket Club Ground, Colombo tt8649
06 Jan 2020 Group AMoors Sports Club v Unichela Sports Club Burgher Recreation Club Ground, Colombo tt8650
06 Jan 2020 Group BSinhalese Sports Club v Tamil Union Cricket and Athletic Club Colts Cricket Club Ground, Colombo tt8651
06 Jan 2020 Group ABloomfield Cricket and Athletic Club v Galle Cricket Club Burgher Recreation Club Ground, Colombo tt8652
06 Jan 2020 Group DColombo Cricket Club v Nugegoda Sports and Welfare Club FTZ Sports Complex (Board of Investment), Katunayake tt8653
06 Jan 2020 Group CKurunegala Youth Cricket Club v Sri Lanka Army Sports Club P Sara Oval, Colombo tt8654
06 Jan 2020 Group DLankan Cricket Club v Sri Lanka Ports Authority Cricket Club Colombo Cricket Club Ground, Colombo tt8655
06 Jan 2020 Group BNondescripts Cricket Club v Sri Lanka Navy Sports Club Tyronne Fernando Stadium, Moratuwa tt8656
06 Jan 2020 Group BPolice Sports Club v Saracens Sports Club Colts Cricket Club Ground, Colombo tt8657
08 Jan 2020 Group DBurgher Recreation Club v Ragama Cricket Club Colts Cricket Club Ground, Colombo tt8667
08 Jan 2020 Group CChilaw Marians Cricket Club v Negombo Cricket Club Colombo Cricket Club Ground, Colombo tt8668
08 Jan 2020 Group AGalle Cricket Club v Panadura Sports Club Burgher Recreation Club Ground, Colombo tt8669
08 Jan 2020 Group CKalutara Town Club v Kurunegala Youth Cricket Club Nondescripts Cricket Club Ground, Colombo tt8670
08 Jan 2020 Group BNondescripts Cricket Club v Sinhalese Sports Club P Sara Oval, Colombo tt8671
08 Jan 2020 Group BPolice Sports Club v Sri Lanka Navy Sports Club FTZ Sports Complex (Board of Investment), Katunayake tt8672
08 Jan 2020 Group ABadureliya Sports Club v Moors Sports Club Burgher Recreation Club Ground, Colombo tt8673
08 Jan 2020 Group DColombo Cricket Club v Sri Lanka Ports Authority Cricket Club Nondescripts Cricket Club Ground, Colombo tt8674
08 Jan 2020 Group AColts Cricket Club v Unichela Sports Club P Sara Oval, Colombo tt8675
08 Jan 2020 Group DLankan Cricket Club v Nugegoda Sports and Welfare Club Colts Cricket Club Ground, Colombo tt8676
08 Jan 2020 Group BSaracens Sports Club v Tamil Union Cricket and Athletic Club FTZ Sports Complex (Board of Investment), Katunayake tt8677
08 Jan 2020 Group CSri Lanka Air Force Sports Club v Sri Lanka Army Sports Club Colombo Cricket Club Ground, Colombo tt8678
10 Jan 2020 Group CChilaw Marians Cricket Club v Kalutara Town Club Colts Cricket Club Ground, Colombo tt8685
10 Jan 2020 Group DKandy Customs Sports Club v Lankan Cricket Club P Sara Oval, Colombo tt8686
10 Jan 2020 Group CKurunegala Youth Cricket Club v Sri Lanka Air Force Sports Club Sinhalese Sports Club Ground, Colombo tt8687
10 Jan 2020 Group AMoors Sports Club v Panadura Sports Club Colombo Cricket Club Ground, Colombo tt8688
10 Jan 2020 Group BNondescripts Cricket Club v Saracens Sports Club FTZ Sports Complex (Board of Investment), Katunayake tt8689
10 Jan 2020 Group BPolice Sports Club v Tamil Union Cricket and Athletic Club Burgher Recreation Club Ground, Colombo tt8690
10 Jan 2020 Group ABloomfield Cricket and Athletic Club v Colts Cricket Club FTZ Sports Complex (Board of Investment), Katunayake tt8691
10 Jan 2020 Group DBurgher Recreation Club v Colombo Cricket Club Sinhalese Sports Club Ground, Colombo tt8692
10 Jan 2020 Group AGalle Cricket Club v Unichela Sports Club Colombo Cricket Club Ground, Colombo tt8693
10 Jan 2020 Group CNegombo Cricket Club v Sri Lanka Army Sports Club Colts Cricket Club Ground, Colombo tt8694
10 Jan 2020 Group DNugegoda Sports and Welfare Club v Ragama Cricket Club P Sara Oval, Colombo tt8695
10 Jan 2020 Group BSinhalese Sports Club v Sri Lanka Navy Sports Club Burgher Recreation Club Ground, Colombo tt8696
12 Jan 2020 Group ABadureliya Sports Club v Panadura Sports Club Colombo Cricket Club Ground, Colombo tt8707
12 Jan 2020 Group ABloomfield Cricket and Athletic Club v Unichela Sports Club FTZ Sports Complex (Board of Investment), Katunayake tt8708
12 Jan 2020 Group DColombo Cricket Club v Lankan Cricket Club Sinhalese Sports Club Ground, Colombo tt8709
12 Jan 2020 Group DKandy Customs Sports Club v Nugegoda Sports and Welfare Club Tyronne Fernando Stadium, Moratuwa tt8710
12 Jan 2020 Group CKurunegala Youth Cricket Club v Negombo Cricket Club Surrey Village Cricket Ground, Maggona tt8711
12 Jan 2020 Group BPolice Sports Club v Sinhalese Sports Club Burgher Recreation Club Ground, Colombo tt8712
12 Jan 2020 Group DBurgher Recreation Club v Sri Lanka Ports Authority Cricket Club Tyronne Fernando Stadium, Moratuwa tt8713
12 Jan 2020 Group CChilaw Marians Cricket Club v Sri Lanka Army Sports Club Surrey Village Cricket Ground, Maggona tt8714
12 Jan 2020 Group AColts Cricket Club v Moors Sports Club Colombo Cricket Club Ground, Colombo tt8715
12 Jan 2020 Group CKalutara Town Club v Sri Lanka Air Force Sports Club Sinhalese Sports Club Ground, Colombo tt8716
12 Jan 2020 Group BNondescripts Cricket Club v Tamil Union Cricket and Athletic Club FTZ Sports Complex (Board of Investment), Katunayake tt8717
12 Jan 2020 Group BSaracens Sports Club v Sri Lanka Navy Sports Club Burgher Recreation Club Ground, Colombo tt8718
14 Jan 2020 Group ABadureliya Sports Club v Unichela Sports Club FTZ Sports Complex (Board of Investment), Katunayake tt8724
14 Jan 2020 Group DBurgher Recreation Club v Nugegoda Sports and Welfare Club P Sara Oval, Colombo tt8725
14 Jan 2020 Group AGalle Cricket Club v Moors Sports Club Tyronne Fernando Stadium, Moratuwa tt8726
14 Jan 2020 Group ABloomfield Cricket and Athletic Club v Panadura Sports Club FTZ Sports Complex (Board of Investment), Katunayake tt8727
14 Jan 2020 Group DKandy Customs Sports Club v Sri Lanka Ports Authority Cricket Club Tyronne Fernando Stadium, Moratuwa tt8728
14 Jan 2020 Group DLankan Cricket Club v Ragama Cricket Club P Sara Oval, Colombo tt8729
15 Jan 2020 Group ABadureliya Sports Club v Bloomfield Cricket and Athletic Club FTZ Sports Complex (Board of Investment), Katunayake tt8733
15 Jan 2020 Group DColombo Cricket Club v Ragama Cricket Club P Sara Oval, Colombo tt8734
15 Jan 2020 Group AColts Cricket Club v Galle Cricket Club Burgher Recreation Club Ground, Colombo tt8735
15 Jan 2020 Group DBurgher Recreation Club v Kandy Customs Sports Club P Sara Oval, Colombo tt8736
15 Jan 2020 Group DNugegoda Sports and Welfare Club v Sri Lanka Ports Authority Cricket Club Burgher Recreation Club Ground, Colombo tt8737
15 Jan 2020 Group APanadura Sports Club v Unichela Sports Club FTZ Sports Complex (Board of Investment), Katunayake tt8738
17 Jan 2020 Quarter-FinalChilaw Marians Cricket Club v Sinhalese Sports Club P Sara Oval, Colombo tt8744
17 Jan 2020 Quarter-FinalColts Cricket Club v Ragama Cricket Club FTZ Sports Complex (Board of Investment), Katunayake tt8745
17 Jan 2020 Quarter-FinalBadureliya Sports Club v Colombo Cricket Club FTZ Sports Complex (Board of Investment), Katunayake tt8746
17 Jan 2020 Quarter-FinalNondescripts Cricket Club v Sri Lanka Army Sports Club P Sara Oval, Colombo tt8747
19 Jan 2020 Semi-FinalChilaw Marians Cricket Club v Ragama Cricket Club FTZ Sports Complex (Board of Investment), Katunayake tt8754
19 Jan 2020 Semi-FinalColombo Cricket Club v Nondescripts Cricket Club FTZ Sports Complex (Board of Investment), Katunayake tt8755
21 Jan 2020 FinalChilaw Marians Cricket Club v Colombo Cricket Club Sinhalese Sports Club Ground, Colombo tt8760

 

 

 

 

This page was created by the CricketArchive Oracles

LATEST SCORES

| Privacy Policy | FAQs | Contact |
Copyright © 2003-2020 CricketArchive