CricketArchive

Lancashire League Bowling Against Each Opponent by Chris Killen

OpponentBallsMdnsRunsWktsBBAve4wI5wISRateEcon
Accrington3517145136-3711.151027.002.47
Bacup39914179115-1416.271036.272.69
Burnley4441026274-8837.420063.423.54
Church52814257113-4723.360048.002.92
Colne2407127107-7312.701024.003.17
East Lancashire3061312964-5221.500051.002.52
Enfield306715463-8625.660051.003.01
Haslingden2771214022-8870.0000138.503.03
Lowerhouse21049442-3023.500052.502.68
Nelson4381523173-5933.000062.573.16
Ramsbottom3421216884-2721.000042.752.94
Rawtenstall44417235155-7615.661029.603.17
Rishton39613202104-4420.200039.603.06
Todmorden3841021084-6426.250048.003.28

 

 

 

 

This page was created by the CricketArchive Oracles

LATEST SCORES

| Privacy Policy | FAQs | Contact |
Copyright © 2003-2020 CricketArchive