CricketArchive

Women's limited overs Bowling Against Each Opponent by Tanusree Sarkar

OpponentBallsMdnsRunsWktsBBAve4wI5wISRateEcon
Andhra Women4803711-3737.000048.004.62
Australia A Women5404422-3022.000027.004.88
Bangladesh A Women13024463-177.330021.662.03
Baroda Women8443553-197.000016.802.50
Chhattisgarh Women6022022-2010.000030.002.00
Delhi Women6712522-1312.500033.502.23
Goa Women12064811-1748.0000120.002.40
Gujarat Women30260     1.20
Hyderabad Women6604022-2620.000033.003.63
India Blue Women252733-72.33008.331.68
India Green Women12628642-2821.500031.504.09
India Red Women18229953-2219.800036.403.26
Jammu and Kashmir Women4811211-1212.000048.001.50
Karnataka Women3602222-2211.000018.003.66
Kerala Women601390     3.90
Maharashtra Women422170     2.42
Mumbai Women180260     8.66
Pakistan Emerging Players Women362200     3.33
Railways Women420350     5.00
Rajasthan Women6031811-1818.000060.001.80
Sri Lanka Emerging Players Women8704911-2349.000087.003.37
Tamil Nadu Women481280     3.50
Tripura Women8434121-520.500042.002.92
Uttar Pradesh Women541180     2.00
Vidarbha Women5403922-3919.500027.004.33

 

 

 

 

This page was created by the CricketArchive Oracles

LATEST SCORES

| Privacy Policy | FAQs | Contact |
Copyright © 2003-2020 CricketArchive