CricketArchive

First-class Bowling On Each Ground by John Farham

GroundBallsMdnsRunsWktsBBAve5wI10wM
Berea Park, Pretoria246127921-2339.5000
New Wanderers Stadium, Johannesburg21696566-4210.8310
De Beers Stadium, Kimberley2051111252-4022.4000
Willowmoore Park Main Oval, Benoni20487795-338.5510
Ramblers Cricket Club Ground, Bloemfontein174114944-4912.2500
St George's Park, Port Elizabeth10273444-338.5000

 

 

 

 

This page was created by the CricketArchive Oracles

LATEST SCORES

| Privacy Policy | FAQs | Contact |
Copyright © 2003-2020 CricketArchive