CricketArchive

First-Class Bowling Against Each Opponent Nono Pongolo

OpponentBallsMdnsRunsWktsBBAve5wI10wM
Boland25915118124-539.8300
Border29811159105-6715.9010
Cape Cobras57621320113-2929.0900
Dolphins7802046442-60116.0000
Eastern Province282915462-3825.6600
Easterns3121315463-2725.6600
Free State354918162-4130.1600
Griqualand West12626332-2821.0000
Knights57912331115-10530.0910
KwaZulu-Natal180119664-3016.0000
KwaZulu-Natal Inland432924062-3740.0000
Namibia47426189125-5015.7510
North West3441616863-1428.0000
Northerns306816943-4742.2500
South Western Districts30615146135-5311.2310
Titans6532732962-3954.8300
Warriors3701322362-3637.1600
Western Province13849811-3698.0000

 

 

 

 

This page was created by the CricketArchive Oracles

LATEST SCORES

| Privacy Policy | FAQs | Contact |
Copyright © 2003-2020 CricketArchive