CricketArchive

T20 Bowling On Each Ground by Nono Pongolo

GroundBallsMdnsRunsWktsBBAve4wI5wISRateEcon
New Wanderers Stadium, Johannesburg2040312166-2019.500112.759.17
North West Cricket Stadium, Potchefstroom90011442-2628.500022.507.60
Boland Park, Paarl7208622-2443.000036.007.16
Newlands, Cape Town7006332-1721.000023.335.40
De Beers Diamond Oval, Kimberley3604911-2249.000036.008.16
Buffalo Park, East London3003343-208.25007.506.60
Kingsmead, Durban240320     8.00
Willowmoore Park Main Oval, Benoni2403611-2036.000024.009.00
Bridgton Sports Grounds, Oudtshoorn2302722-1813.500011.507.04
Willowmoore Park A Field, Benoni230280     7.30
St George's Park, Port Elizabeth170330     11.64
Centurion Park, Centurion120230     11.50
Recreation Ground, Oudtshoorn801111-111.00008.008.25

 

 

 

 

This page was created by the CricketArchive Oracles

LATEST SCORES

| Privacy Policy | FAQs | Contact |
Copyright © 2003-2020 CricketArchive