CricketArchive

T20 Bowling On Each Ground by Kristen Beams

GroundBallsMdnsRunsWktsBBAve4wI5wISRateEcon
St Kilda Cricket Ground, Melbourne3320306143-2021.850023.715.53
Melbourne Cricket Ground, Melbourne3170290214-1213.801015.095.48
Manuka Oval, Canberra114111663-1319.330019.006.10
Bellerive Oval, Hobart114013643-1134.000028.507.15
Casey Fields No 4 Oval, Melbourne9607953-1315.800019.204.93
Western Australia Cricket Association Ground, Perth9608711-1687.000096.005.43
Docklands Stadium, Melbourne8308511-2785.000083.006.14
Adelaide Oval, Adelaide7806873-169.710011.145.23
Brisbane Cricket Ground, Woolloongabba, Brisbane78010432-1634.660026.008.00
Wellington College Pitch 2, Crowthorne7201000     8.33
Feroz Shah Kotla, Delhi7206232-2520.660024.005.16
Blacktown Olympic Park Oval, Sydney6006821-2134.000030.006.80
Murdoch University Ground, Perth4804211-1142.000048.005.25
Allan Border Field, Brisbane4804133-1013.660016.005.12
Camberwell Sports Ground, Melbourne480420     5.25
Drummoyne Oval, Sydney4803164-115.16108.003.87
Vidarbha Cricket Association Stadium, Nagpur4804321-1821.500024.005.37
Ray Mitchell Oval, Harrup Park, Mackay4802321-711.500024.002.87
Western Australia Cricket Association West Ground, Perth480510     6.37
Russell Lucas Oval, Melbourne4204711-2647.000042.006.71
Kerrydale, Robina4203411-1334.000042.004.85
North Sydney Oval, Sydney4206622-1533.000021.009.42
Lilac Hill Park, Perth4204443-1111.000010.506.28
Olympic Park, Sydney3001922-59.500015.003.80
Parkinson Oval, Adelaide2402011-2020.000024.005.00
Wellington College, Crowthorne240240     6.00
Park 25, Adelaide2402922-2914.500012.007.25
Park 25 No 2, Adelaide2401511-1515.000024.003.75
Eden Gardens, Kolkata2402711-2727.000024.006.75
R Premadasa Stadium, Colombo2411133-113.66008.002.75
Kardinia Park, Geelong240170     4.25
County Ground, Derby240190     4.75
County Ground, Taunton2401411-1414.000024.003.50
Bankstown Oval, Sydney240350     8.75
Kennington Oval, Kennington1801011-1010.000018.003.33
Stanley Park, Blackpool180120     4.00
Haslegrave Ground, Loughborough1801811-1818.000018.006.00
Lavington Sports Oval, Albury180170     5.66
Howell Oval, Sydney180250     8.33
Albert Ground, Melbourne160110     4.12
Pukekura Park, New Plymouth120160     8.00
Hurstville Oval, Sydney120130     6.50
Centennial Park, Nuriootpa120150     7.50
Basin Reserve, Wellington60130     13.00

 

 

 

 

This page was created by the CricketArchive Oracles

LATEST SCORES

| Privacy Policy | FAQs | Contact |
Copyright © 2003-2020 CricketArchive