National Counties Trophy 2021


 Points Table
 Averages: [Batting] [Bowling] [Fielding]
 Averages by [Team]
 Highlights

30 May 2021 Group 4Bedfordshire v Berkshire Lancot Park, Totternhoe mint1271
30 May 2021 Group 4Buckinghamshire v Wales National Counties London Road, High Wycombe mint1272
30 May 2021 Group 1Cheshire v Cumbria Wilmslow Road, Didsbury mint1273
30 May 2021 Group 2Cornwall v Dorset Ladycross, Werrington mint1274
30 May 2021 Group 2Devon v Herefordshire Sandhills, Instow mint1275
30 May 2021 Group 3Hertfordshire v Cambridgeshire Cricketfield Lane, Bishop's Stortford mint1276
30 May 2021 Group 3Norfolk v Lincolnshire Manor Park, Horsford mint1277
30 May 2021 Group 1Shropshire v Northumberland Morda Road, Oswestry mint1278
31 May 2021 Group 3Cambridgeshire v Suffolk Exning Park, Exning mint1279
13 Jun 2021 Group 4Berkshire v Oxfordshire Enborne Lodge, Newbury mint1280
13 Jun 2021 Group 1Cumbria v Staffordshire Sandair, Cockermouth mint1281
13 Jun 2021 Group 2Dorset v Wiltshire Bashley Road, Bashley mint1282
13 Jun 2021 Group 2Herefordshire v Cornwall Clenchers Mill Lane, Eastnor mint1283
13 Jun 2021 Group 3Lincolnshire v Hertfordshire Gorse Lane, Grantham mint1284
13 Jun 2021 Group 1Northumberland v Cheshire Osborne Avenue, Jesmond mint1285
13 Jun 2021 Group 4Wales National Counties v Bedfordshire Llwynarthen, St Mellons mint1286
20 Jun 2021 Group 4Bedfordshire v Buckinghamshire Southill Park, Southill mint1287
20 Jun 2021 Group 1Cheshire v Shropshire Booth Park, Toft mint1288
20 Jun 2021 Group 2Cornwall v Devon Trewirgie, Redruth mint1289
20 Jun 2021 Group 3Hertfordshire v Norfolk Cricketfield Lane, Bishop's Stortford mint1290
20 Jun 2021 Group 4Oxfordshire v Wales National Counties White Post Road, Bodicote mint1291
20 Jun 2021 Group 1Staffordshire v Northumberland Four Trees, Checkley mint1292
20 Jun 2021 Group 3Suffolk v Lincolnshire Wamil Way, Mildenhall mint1293
20 Jun 2021 Group 2Wiltshire v Herefordshire Sambourne Road, Warminster mint1294
27 Jun 2021 Group 4Buckinghamshire v Oxfordshire Dukes Lane, Gerrards Cross mint1295
27 Jun 2021 Group 2Devon v Wiltshire The Fortfield, Sidmouth mint1296
27 Jun 2021 Group 2Herefordshire v Dorset The Parks, Brockhampton mint1297
27 Jun 2021 Group 3Lincolnshire v Cambridgeshire Gorse Lane, Grantham mint1298
27 Jun 2021 Group 3Norfolk v Suffolk Manor Park, Horsford mint1299
27 Jun 2021 Group 1Northumberland v Cumbria The Wicket, Hipsburn mint1300
27 Jun 2021 Group 1Shropshire v Staffordshire Morda Road, Oswestry mint1301
27 Jun 2021 Group 4Wales National Counties v Berkshire Spytty Park, Newport mint1302
04 Jul 2021 Group 4Berkshire v Buckinghamshire Bath Road, Knowl Hill mint1303
04 Jul 2021 Group 3Cambridgeshire v Norfolk Town Ground, Peterborough mint1304
04 Jul 2021 Group 1Cumbria v Shropshire Parkside Road, Kendal mint1305
04 Jul 2021 Group 2Dorset v Devon The Recreation Ground, Dorchester mint1306
04 Jul 2021 Group 4Oxfordshire v Bedfordshire The Butts Way, Kingston Blount mint1307
04 Jul 2021 Group 1Staffordshire v Cheshire Tunstall Road, Knypersley mint1307a
04 Jul 2021 Group 3Suffolk v Hertfordshire Friars Street, Sudbury mint1308
04 Jul 2021 Group 2Wiltshire v Cornwall Sambourne Road, Warminster mint1309
18 Jul 2021 Quarter-FinalCambridgeshire v Cheshire Exning Park, Exning mint1310
18 Jul 2021 Quarter-FinalCumbria v Suffolk Ernest Pass Memorial Ground, Barrow-in-Furness mint1311
18 Jul 2021 Quarter-FinalDevon v Berkshire The Fortfield, Sidmouth mint1312
18 Jul 2021 Quarter-FinalWales National Counties v Herefordshire The New Mansel, Port Talbot Town mint1313
08 Aug 2021 Semi-FinalCumbria v Cambridgeshire Fitz Park, Keswick mint1313a
08 Aug 2021 Semi-FinalWales National Counties v Berkshire The New Mansel, Port Talbot Town mint1314
02 Sep 2021 FinalBerkshire v Cumbria Sir Paul Getty's Ground, Wormsley mint1315