T20 Bowling On Each Ground by Harrison Carlyon

GroundBallsMdnsRunsWktsBBAve4wI5wISRateEcon
Desert Springs, Almeria11408272-1611.710016.284.31
King George V Sports Ground, Castel5405911-2159.000054.006.55
Bulawayo Athletic Club, Bulawayo3613022-515.000018.005.00
Tolerance Oval, Abu Dhabi2401533-155.00008.003.75
College Field, St Peter Port2401433-144.66008.003.50
Raeburn Place, Edinburgh2403411-434.000024.008.50
Farmers Cricket Club Ground, St Martin240200     5.00
Queens Sports Club, Bulawayo180120     4.00
Goldenacre, Edinburgh120190     9.50
La Manga Club Top Ground, La Manga120340     17.00
Sheikh Zayed Stadium, Abu Dhabi60170     17.00
Guernsey Rovers Athletic Club Ground, Port Soif60100     10.00