CricketArchive

FC Bowling On Each Ground by Rico Marais

GroundBallsMdnsRunsWktsBBAve5wI10wM
Oude Libertas, Stellenbosch Farmers Winery Ground, Stellenbosch5931533182-2241.3700
Dick Fourie Stadium, Vereeniging222713121-6165.5000
Jan Smuts Stadium, Pietermaritzburg174211166-7518.5010
Brackenfell Sports Fields, Brackenfell17456611-3266.0000
Defence Force Ground, Windhoek13847232-2024.0000
New Wanderers Stadium, Johannesburg1388500    
Centurion Park, Centurion12617333-2924.3300
Boland Park, Worcester12648411-4084.0000
Buffalo Park, East London7235032-3616.6600
Newlands, Cape Town4202611-2626.0000
De Beers Diamond Oval, Kimberley360230    

 

 

 

 

This page was created by the CricketArchive Oracles

LATEST SCORES

| Privacy Policy | FAQs | Contact |
Copyright © 2003-2021 CricketArchive